08.09.2014, 19:46 | #1 (ссылка) |
Новичок
Регистрация: 08.09.2014
Сообщений: 1
Репутация: 0
|
Включаю компьютер и вылазит синее окошко с такой надписью
A problem has been detected and windows has been shut down to prevent damage to your computer.
UNMOUNTABLE_BOOT_VOLUME If this is the first time you've seen this stop error screen, restart your computer. If this screen appears again, follow these steps: Check to make sure any new hardware or software is properly installed. If this is a new installation, ask your hardware or software manufacturer for any windows updates you might need. If problems continue, disable or remove any newly installed hardware options such as caching or shadowing. If you need to use safe mode to remove or disable components, restart your computer, press to select Advanced startup options, and then selest safe mode. Technical information ***STOP: 0x000000ED. Что делать |
Здесь присутствуют: 1 (пользователей: 0 , гостей: 1) | |
|
|
Похожие темы | ||||
Тема | Автор | Раздел | Ответов | Последнее сообщение |
Вылазит ошибка когда включаю винду! | KpeMeHb | Windows 7 | 2 | 23.11.2013 04:44 |
В правом нижнем углу WIN7 окошко с надписью об обновление DriveScaner. Он не стоит. | find3000 | Утилиты | 7 | 15.12.2012 15:01 |
Компьютер бывает включаю его | sapurna | Неисправности, настройка | 3 | 07.08.2012 14:17 |
Выскакивает окно с такой надписью-oauth.vk.com:443 | Vladimir50 | Интернет и сети | 3 | 27.01.2012 00:29 |
Когда включаю компьютер он включается, а изображения нет | sosnodub | Неисправности, настройка | 6 | 04.05.2010 23:25 |